Lost Brothers

If you have information for any of the brothers below, please send us a message.

Total Records: 197

Mr. King O. Thompson Jr. '28
Mr. W. Russell Hawn '31
Mr. William Schley '33
Mr. Sam A. Leake Jr. '33
Mr. Clopton D. Shambruger Jr. '34
Mr. Daniel Voss '35
Mr. Joseph A. Gerrity Jr. '38
Mr. O. Edmund Smith Jr. '38
Mr. Emmette M. Anderson '42
Mr. Jack G. Paxton '43
Mr. Paul H. Brown Jr. '43
Mr. John V. Wilmerding '44
Mr. Joseph C. Frazier Jr. '45
Mr. Richard H. Kline '45
Mr. Clarence H. Hobbs '46
Mr. Harry R. Palm '47
Mr. Guy Strait '47
Mr. J. Patrick Maclean '47
Mr. Ellis M. Wilson Jr. '48
Mr. Joe B. Kinnear '48
CPT William B. Linthicum '49
Mr. Floyd F. Freeman '50
Mr. Johnnie J. Jerome '50
Mr. Harold F. Beecroft '50
Mr. Rufus T. Higginbotham '50
Mr. David J. Powell '51
Mr. John F. Mccomb Jr. '51
Mr. Dawson H. French '52
Mr. John M. Caruthers '52
Mr. Rutledge B. Carpenter '52
Buford Tom Miller '52
Mr. Creighton M. Campbell '52
Mr. Jean E. Thweatt Jr. '52
Arthur E. Mackinstry III '52
Mr. Milton N. Thompson '52
Mr. James Vowell '52
Mr. Robert M. Fisher '52
Joseph D. Brown '53
Mr. Elton A. Rieves III '54
Mr. Thomas Bowden '54
Mr. Ben H. Smith '54
Mr. David Rogers Nix '54
Mr. Thomas E. Beal Jr. '55
Mr. Harry R. Jones Jr. '55
Mr. David H. Pennington '55
Mr. Donald G. Jarvis '55
Mr. Jerry C. Hubbard '56
Mr. Ellis L. Minton '56
Mr. Aubrey G. Good '56
Mr. Jim W. Holaday '56
Mr. George C. Dunlap '56
Mr. Thomas W. Koenig '56
Mr. Jack K. Leeka '56
Mr. Raymond A. Burer '56
Mr. Michael J. Lumby '56
Mr. Stehpen Mulholland '57
Mr. William D. Jaynes '57
Mr. William D. Kilgore '57
Mr. Billy J. Rudd '57
Mr. Sammy N. Caudle '57
Dr. John T. Smith '58
Mr. Sion A. Moss '58
Mr. David C. Thornton '59
Mr. Samuel E. Squibb '59
Mr. John R. Washmon '60
Mr. Neill Clayton '60
Mr. George E. Miller Jr. '60
Mr. Bruce Long '60
Mr. James M. Beck '60
Mr. Robert L. Mittendorf '60
Mr. Ned Dublin Merritt '60
Mr. Gerald T. Woerner '60
Mr. Ray L. Green '60
Mr. Jan O. Ahlberg '60
Mr. John Colwick '61
Mr. A. Starke Taylor III '62
Mr. Ronald Hames '62
Mr. John J. Kendrick Jr. '62
Mr. Philip A. Meek '62
Mr. William W. Harlan '62
Dr. Richard W. Myers '63
Mr. Grant S. Stauffer '63
Mr. Dennis S. Hamer '64
Mr. Carl C. Gregory III '64
Mr. Frank M. Aldridge III '64
Mr. James Harris '64
Mr. Charles T. Standifer '64
Mr. John David Tobin Jr. '65
Mr. Michael J. Praisner '65
Mr. Sam E. Cooper '65
Mr. Robert Morris '65
Mr. Jack C. Morgan '65
Mr. Charles L. Castor Jr. '66
Mr. James V. Hart '66
Mr. Albert N. Morgan Jr. '68
Mr. Samuel T. Kincaid II '68
Mr. David Graves Turner III '68
Mr. Dan E. Witt '69
Mr. Culver Hall Lyons '69
Mr. Victor Earle Casad '69
Mr. Robert H. Lattimore '69
Mr. Richard Lee Wittie '69
Mr. James E. Loyd '69
Mr. James Scott Parker '69
Elbert A. Thames Jr. '70
Mr. David L. Rogers '70
Mr. Steven H. Garrison '71
Mr. Kenneth S. Malcolmson '71
Mr. Mark W. Benbow '71
Mr. James K. Temple '73
Mr. Richard M. Garland '73
Mr. David R. Headstream '73
Mr. Edward Shapiro '73
Walter K. Boyd III '73
Mr. Robert T. Garner '74
Mr. Thomas H. Ware '74
Mr. Albert M. Secor '74
Mr. David L. Puterbaugh '75
Mr. Simon E. Heath '75
Mr. Robert E. Johnston '75
Mr. David L. Schaffnit '75
Mr. John Anthony Santamaria '76
Mr. Clay M. Whitson '77
Mr. Peter H. Muse '77
Mr. Steven K. Fleming '77
Mr. James Butler Goodson Jr. '78
Mr. George Joseph Rolfes '78
Mr. Frederick W. Strehlow '78
Mr. Thomas Gregory Pappas '78
Mr. Billy Scarborough '79
Mr. Ronald Joseph Sandlin III '79
Mr. Bruce Busse Lawson '80
Mr. George E. Mccrea Jr. '81
Mr. Sterling Allan May '82
Mr. Thurston French Hamer '82
Mr. Robert Bradley Hicks '82
Mr. Jay Copeland Mclennan '82
Mr. Steve Solomon '83
Mr. John Russell Reidmueller '83
Mr. Lloyd Christopher Bensen '83
Mr. James Tillman Hite IV '83
Mr. Matthew Edward Perry-miller '84
Mr. John M. Goodloe '85
Mr. Shawn Hamilton Foster '85
Mr. Paul Leinhordt Rasmussen '87
Mr. Edward Fordyce III '87
Mr. Curtis T. Palmer '87
Mr. Charles Gregory Daves '88
Mr. Patrick T. Mead '88
Mr. Michael Thomas Scimo '88
Mr. Joseph F. Lawrence Jr. '88
Mr. Ryan Eric Mathis '89
Mr. David Winston Shaw Jones '90
Mr. Jason Kae Ning '90
Mr. Alexander M. Sternhell '90
Mr. Allan Taylor Busby '91
Mr. Mark Rogers Severson '91
Mr. Benjamin Price Johnson '93
Mr. Patrick M. Herning '93
Mr. Charles Dow Mcvean Jr. '93
Mr. John Joseph Shanks '93
Mr. Anthony John Allen CPA '94
Mr. Chris William Taylor '95
Mr. Sacha Vincent Emanuel '95
Mr. Ryan Bradley Heine '96
Mr. Chace William Swatek '96
Mr. Alexander Brady Root '96
Mr. Alan James Malone '96
Mr. Scott Andrew Shimer '97
Mr. Tate M. Luesebrink '98
Mr. Andrew C. Patterson '98
Mr. Kyle C. Turner '99
Mr. Philip Meriwether Lewis II '99
Mr. Leander Morel Grimm Jr. '00
Robert Franklin Keatley II '00
Mr. John Raymond Losinger '00
Connor Boney '02
Christopher Lydon Neumann '02
William E. White '02
John A. Britton '04
Conner M. Huckaby '05
Robert V. Norton '05
Royce Edrice Wilson '06
Thomas Hunter Molton Williams '06
Clark Borlase Scott '06
David Stanley Huckaby '06
Jimmy Little Jr. '07
Christopher Rudolf '18
Mr. Sam Houston
Bradford A. Kaufman
Michael Katzenberg
Sam Sykes
Miles Viele
Harrison Reid
John Owen Rogers
Stephen Bechtol
Troy Alexander
Upcoming Events

No Upcoming Events

Recent News

No Recent News